Nemar

2017-18

Tannlæknanemar 

2. ár
Kolfinna Líf Pálsdóttir
Kristín Gyða Guðmundsdóttir
Pétur Kári Kjartansson
Svanhildur Sóley Þorleifsdóttir
Telma Karen Finnsdóttir
Thelma Rut Hermannsdóttir
Valdís Marselía Þórðardóttir
Þórdís Skaptadóttir

3. ár
Aníta Rut Axelsdóttir
Gréta Rut Bjarnadóttir
Karitas Björt Eiríksdóttir
Katrín Ugla Kristjánsdóttir
Maríanna Kristjánsdóttir
Marteinn Þór Pálmason
Sólveig Vilhjálmsdóttir
Ægir Benediktsson

4. ár
Auður Ösp Kristbjörnsdóttir
Birta Þórsdóttir
Camilla Petra Sigurðardóttir
Guðbjartur Þráinsson
Hrafnhildur Ýr Ólafsdóttir
Karen Lísa Hlynsdóttir
Svala Björk Jónsdóttir

5. ár
Andri Hrafn Hallsson
Bryndís Gígja Gunnarsdóttir
Heiðrún Ómarsdóttir
Íris Lind Bjarnadóttir
Rakel Sara Björnsdóttir
Sonja Geirsdóttir
Unnur Bergmann

6. ár
Gerður Davíðsdóttir
Hjalti Harðarson
Hjalti Þórðarson
Jón I. Jónsson
Kamilla Sól Baldursdóttir
Sunna María Einarsdóttir
Víkingur Pálmarsson

Tannsmíðanemar

2. ár
Jóney Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir
Petrea Kristín Vignisdóttir
Steinunn Jónsdóttir
Svandís Ragna Daðadóttir
Ölrún Björk Ingólfsdóttir

3. ár
Berglind Sigurþórsdóttir
Sigríður Ásta Einarsdóttir
Sóley Bjarnadóttir
Snædís Ómarsdóttir

 

2016-17

Tannlæknanemar 

1. ár
Kolfinna Líf Pálsdóttir
Kristín Gyða Guðmundsdóttir
Pétur Kári Kjartansson
Svanhildur Sóley Þorleifsdóttir
Telma Karen Finnsdóttir
Thelma Rut Hermannsdóttir
Valdís Marselía Þórðardóttir
Þórdís Skaptadóttir

2. ár
Aníta Rut Axelsdóttir
Gréta Rut Bjarnadóttir
Karitas Björt Eiríksdóttir
Katrín Ugla Kristjánsdóttir
Maríanna Kristjánsdóttir
Marteinn Þór Pálmason
Sólveig Vilhjálmsdóttir
Ægir Benediktsson

3. ár
Auður Ösp Kristbjörnsdóttir
Birta Þórsdóttir
Camilla Petra Sigurðardóttir
Guðbjartur Þráinsson
Hrafnhildur Ýr Ólafsdóttir
Karen Lísa Hlynsdóttir
Svala Björk Jónsdóttir

4. ár
Andri Hrafn Hallsson
Bryndís Gígja Gunnarsdóttir
Heiðrún Ómarsdóttir
Íris Lind Bjarnadóttir
Rakel Sara Björnsdóttir
Sonja Geirsdóttir
Unnur Bergmann

5. ár
Gerður Davíðsdóttir
Hjalti Harðarson
Hjalti Þórðarson
Jón I. Jónsson
Kamilla Sól Baldursdóttir
Sunna María Einarsdóttir
Víkingur Pálmarsson

6. ár
Anna Margrét Bjarnadóttir
Ármann Hannesson
Brynja Gunnarsdóttir
Inger Eyjólfsdóttir
Ingibjörg Lára Sveinsdóttir
Kolbrún Edda Haraldsdóttir
Rakel Ósk Þrastardóttir

Tannsmíðanemar

1. ár
Jóney Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir
Petrea Kristín Vignisdóttir
Steinunn Jónsdóttir
Svandís Ragna Daðadóttir
Ölrún Björk Ingólfsdóttir

2. ár
Berglind Sigurþórsdóttir
Sigríður Ásta Einarsdóttir
Sóley Bjarnadóttir
Snædís Ómarsdóttir

3. ár
Borghildur Aðalsteinsdóttir
Ingibjörg Einarsdóttir
Rakel Ásta Sigurbergsdóttir
Rebekka Jenný Reynisdóttir

Tanntækninemar

Auður Valdís Grétarsdóttir
Auður Vilhjálmsdóttir
Ásgerður Friðbjarnardóttir
Bjarnfríður Þ. Ellertsd. Hammer
Bryndís Jóna Halldórsdóttir
Elín Ingimundardóttir
Elín Snædís Harðardóttir
Ginta Regínudóttir
Kristín Þóra Jónsdóttir
Lovísa Birta Sveinsdóttir
Sandra Björk Jóhannsdóttir
Sigríður Magnúsdóttir